KEMENTERIAN AGAMA REPUBLIK INDONESIA

MA Negeri 2 Kota Semarang

Jl. Bangetayu Raya 1, Kel. Bangetayu Kulon, Kec. Genuk Kota Semarang, Kode Pos 50155, Telp. 024 6595440




DAFTAR SISWA YANG DITERIMA DI MA NEGERI 2 KOTA SEMARANG


Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/c_formulir.php:14) in /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/lib/fungsi.php on line 2

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/c_formulir.php:14) in /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/lib/fungsi.php on line 2
ID Nama Sekolah Asal Jumlah Nilai
1 SAFIRA TRI WAHYUNI MTsS IBROHIMIYYAH 0076956449
2 MELISA ANANTA MTsS AN NIDHAM 0071554081
3 NEZZA AUIA NURUL HIDAYAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0068590297
4 DELLIA IKFINA AGUS TRYASTUTI MTSN 2 BREBES 0078768781
5 LAILATUL NURIYAH RAMADHANI SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0069974263
6 AILSA HANIFAH MTsN 1 DEMAK 0075607334
7 HILYATUS SAADAH MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0078672486
8 SASKIA ARUM RAMADHANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0068158175
9 MELINDA SULISTIAWATI MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0066867443
10 LIA LUTHFIANA HANUM MTsS AN NIDHAM 0073854676
11 BEKTI SETYOWATI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077971937
12 KHAIRA TIANKA PRAMESTI SMP NEGERI 1 MRANGGEN 0074168134
13 FANESA DEA PUTRI MTsN 1 Purworejo 3074372295
14 SILVIA MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0071752031
15 ZAIDAN AKMAL MU`AMMAR MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0067779217
16 MECCA AQIL EDYA OLIVIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0061895052
17 ICHA RAHMA AULIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0138922093
18 GHAZY PUTRA WIJAYA MTsS HIDAYATUL MUBTADI`IN 0081820480
19 MUHAMMAD NURIL ANWAR MTsN 1 DEMAK 0071228502
20 RIDHO JABBAR KHAKIM MTsN 1 Demak 0066409103
21 GITA ANINDYA PUTRI MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0078491311
22 AYRIN SEPTIANINGRUM SMP HASANUDIN 10 0067479198
23 LATIFATUL FATHONAH SMPS IT AL MA RUF 0061282146
24 ANUBAWA MURTI REZKI HUTOMO SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0079483248
25 RAMAYANA SUGIYO PRANOTO SMP HASANUDIN 10 0068835729
26 DIKA KHOIRUL UMAM SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0075473573
27 NADZIFAMIRA SYAHDA SMPS KY AGENG GIRI 0069869369
28 MUHAMMAD NUR RIFQI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0061331166
29 LUSIANA FIDRINAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0085474661
30 INTAN FADHILA ISNAENI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073720028
31 ARINI WAHYU YULIANTI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0065340199
32 DEVI`FATMAWATI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0063063008
33 AFILA AZIZ BENSAVERO SMP PONDOK MODERN SELAMAT PATEBON 0069275263
34 MIFTAHUL JANNAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 3061272533
35 FANESSA NAILA PUTRI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062229449
36 NABYAN AMANDA PUTRI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0075230726
37 FATIA SITTA GHONIYAH MTs DARUS SAADAH 0075490489
38 AMELIA LAILATUL ZAHWA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0071914309
39 NAFIS NIHAYATUL IZZAH MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0065221225
40 WAHYU WIBOWO KURNIAWAN MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0072141496
41 MUHAMAD SYAIFUL HIDAYAT MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0053591395
42 SALWA NUZULULLIA RAMADHANI SMP IT AL FATEEH 0065764935
43 FIKA ZAHID NURIL AULIA` MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0069894876
44 MUHAMMAD BAGUS RIADIN MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0066313900
45 INDRI LANJAR WIDURI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077583442
46 ISNAINI FADILAH NUR SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0063204525
47 BRILIANT AMARILDO RUSLI MTS negeri 2 Semarang 0074428333
48 HIMMATUL ULYA SMP NEGERI 38 SEMARANG 0065462966
49 RIFKY FIRMAN NUGROHO SMP IT AL-MADANI 0068807377
50 NISRIENA PUTRI YUSRIA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0065391185
51 WAHYU UTOMO SMP ALHUDA 0074508214
52 SEPTIAN NUR RAMADHAN SMP IT AL FATEEH 0064440835
53 SAJIDAT ILA MAULAYA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0074758160
54 NADZIFAH SIWI AZZAHRA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0139944307
55 ANGGUN GITA CAHYANI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0079139596
56 KASIH REGITA MARDIANA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 077422517
57 LUBABUL MA`ALI AHMAD SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 3072662745
58 WAHYU RAHMA AULIA Mts Al wathoniyah 0074801675
59 OKTAVIA RAMADHANI mts al-wathoniyyah 0062894550
60 MUHAMMAD RIDHO ABIDIN MTs ROUDLOTUL MUBTADIIN 0064689713
61 NANIK NASIHATUL KHOIRIYYAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 00771265534
62 NASILA AMILIA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0074276006
63 ZALFA ULYANI HIDAYAH SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0074822229
64 NAYLA SOVI SABILA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0135239109
65 DEWI FATIMAH AYAHRA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0074658614
66 NASIVA ALWA SIRIN SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 3374030706820004
67 SABRINA FITRIANSYAH MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0071267765
68 WALIDATUL UMMI SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0085161089
69 AFREZA RANGGA FEBRIYANO SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0072328278
70 BELA ROSA AMELIYA SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0077557461
71 YULIA PUTRI HIDAYAH SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0076516613
72 NUR HIDAYAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0071783114
73 NALA SUFFA ALFINA MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0078895380
74 ANANDA NIA RAHMAWATI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0079774014
75 IGA APRILIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0073673813
76 KANYA PUTRI KIRANA SMPS KY AGENG GIRI 3374022508110007
77 ANITA FAJAR PRAMADANY MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079665989
78 NISRINA PUTRI AGUSTINA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063231245
79 MOHAMMAD RIDHO ARDANI MTsS MUHAMMADIYAH KUDUS 0071736879
80 EKY CITRA DEWI MTsS HIDAYATUL MUBTADI`IN 0079931498
81 NADLIRATUS SAADAH MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0061017287
82 NADYA HUSNA ARIFINA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0068095462
83 QIRANA GADIS YUVIANY SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0071664733
84 SIFA AYU SAPUTRI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0079583050
85 TRI WULAN RAMADHANI MTsS MIFTAHUL ULUM MRANGGEN DEMAK 0068461445
86 VANIA NASYWA ALIFIANSYAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0063161404
87 SITI RUKHOYAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0069263223
88 NUR ALIFAH MTsS MIFTAHUL ULUM KARANGAWEN DEMAK 3321015211070003
89 NUR RIZAL MUSTAKIM SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062423812
90 RADITYA RAMADHAN MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0061110938
91 FEBRIYANTO ADI DWI SAPUTRO MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0073713862
92 ALINA LUTHFI PRIMA MTsS MIFTAHUL KHOIROT 0058496541
93 ALEA QOIRUN NISSA SMPS NURUSSALAM MRANGGEN 0079524581
94 DIVA AWALLIA HIDAYAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0065736523
95 ROHMAD`ARIF HADINATA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0066989095
96 SASA BELA MEILANI MTS AL-WATHONIYYAH 0057047462
97 QURIN NABILA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0077771828
98 UUN NABILA MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0066648808
99 NURI RAHMA DHINA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0077583722
100 MUHAMMAD EDDY KURNIAWAN SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0063569005
101 MUHAMMAD NUR BISRI SMPS SULTAN FATTAH DEMAK 00662234215
102 INTAN LUTFIA SARI SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0074459737
103 ENDHYTA NATASYA DEWI MTsS IBROHIMIYYAH 0078567194
104 SYIFA NURUSSANIA PUTRI MTsS HIDAYATUL MUBTADI`IN 0071269128
105 SASKIA AUDIA ANNISA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0067991588
106 DYAH YULIANA RIZKY SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077271308
107 IKA FITRIA RAHMAWATI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0072392984
108 NABILA SAFITRI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0077463513
109 LISA RAHMADANI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0062908140
110 TSALTSA ROSYADA MTs INFARUL GHOY 0062060776
111 RIZAL MAULANA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0077894728
112 GALUH ILLA PERMATA SMP IT INSAN CENDEKIA 0061673848
113 INDRA DWI KURNIAWAN SMP HASANUDIN 10 0055676131
114 AHMAD SAHAL SMP IT AL FATEEH 0066913582
115 KHOBUL IMAM MAULANA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0074239089
116 KAYLA PUTRI ARDIANTI MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0075246419
117 DYAH NOVIANA PUTRI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0065616942
118 INTAN NAFISA SMP IT BINA INSANI 0061579996
119 BAHRUL ALAM AL A`LA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0068948732
120 DEVITA NEILA YAFFA SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0076914999
121 NADYA MAHARANI PRATIWI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0075050182
122 NAJWA FAUZIA PUJI LESTARI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0075243315
123 MUHAMMAD RIO EFENDI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0074838703
124 INDAH NOVITA SARI MTsS AN NIDHAM 0073727319
125 PUTRI FEBRI WULANDARI MTsS AN NIDHAM 0076704953
126 AHSANIA DEWI ALMUNAWWARAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0063393462
127 NADIA AYU SEPTIANINGRUM MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079686518
128 MUHAMMAD HADI WALUYO SMP NEGERI 32 SEMARANG 0075895947
129 RAFA ANGGRAINI SA`ADAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0077889939
130 ZUFROTUL FARIDA MTsS AN NIDHAM 0069210506
131 `ABIDA DZAKIYYA SALMA MTSS MUHAMMADIYAH 02 PATEAN 0071557493
132 SALSABILA SAUSAN PUTRI RIYANTI MTs N 1 Demak 0064590220
133 FATIMAH AZZUHRIYAH MTsS AN NIDHAM 0078420349
134 AHMAD FIQI BAHRUNNAJA SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0061338500
135 MILA SYIFANI SMPS ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0074474967
136 MUHAMAD ILHAM YUDHIANA PUTRA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0064182382
137 AMANUL KHIKMI MTsS DARUL HASANAH 3068528588
138 RUKMA KUSUMAYANA DINATA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0066537139
139 MUHAMMAD FARDAN IZZA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 1 0076893614
140 AHMAD ZAKI MUBAROK MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 1 0064078549
141 SITI MURDIAH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0056215527
142 CHAIRUL WAHYU APRIYANTO MTSs AN NIDHAM 0078583565
143 RENJIRO SHAKA WIBOWO SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 1 KUDUS 0075148477
144 NABILA ANISA PUTRI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 3072496414
145 AZZAHRA AURELIA RAMADHANI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0065188313
146 JULIA WAHYU FATIKAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 00377524760
147 AZKIA NAFISA SHOHFAH MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0077478014
148 GHANIA ASRA KAMILA SMPIT NURUL ISLAM TENGARAN 0061285440
149 NABIILA SALSABILAH MTsS ASKHABUL KAHFI 0076976956
150 FADIA AMELIA AZZAHRA SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0067808538
151 AMELIA SAFA ELIANA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073770591
152 ZAIMATUN NAJIKHAH MTsS FATHUL HUDA 0078592568
153 REYNO PUTRA AKHBAR RAMADHAN SMP EMPU TANTULAR 0063198944
154 AZ-ZAHRA NOVIDA FITRIANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0067791211
155 ARINI DUROTUN NAFISAH SMP NEGERI 2 SAYUNG 0073855668
156 ABELLIO PERMANA ROMA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0072771259
157 MUHAMMAD YUSUF SMP HASANUDIN 10 0075462869
158 BAYU BASKORO MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0074428929
159 MAIZZA HILDA SHABRINAA MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079530171
160 DEVINA PUTRI AGUSTYANINGTIAS MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073958046
161 ISNA AYU AULIA MTsS ROUDLOTUL MUTTAQIN 0083212450
162 RAJENDRA JA`FAR ALAUDIN SMP IT AL FATEEH 0073772368
163 ATHIIYYAH VINA AMALIA MTsS ASY-SYARIFAH 0073027030
164 MAGHFIROH MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0087673188
165 SAFITRI FEBY SILVIANA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077784079
166 MUHAMMAD ANDIKA NUR SHOLAHUDIN MTs AL ANWAR 0063609045
167 PUTRI NAFISA MTsS AN NIDHAM 0062443413
168 NABILATUSSAFIRA NURRAMADHANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073917569
169 MIFTAKHUL ELVAN ARRASYID MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0054735681
170 BUNGA ERIKA KURNIA WARDANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0075630898
171 AINI ROCHMATUL AULIA MTsS AN NIDHAM 121233210038190004
172 ANDIKA HENDI SETIAWAN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0064341946
173 ZAHRA WAHYU AULIANA PUTRI MTS An-Nawawi Berjan Purworejo 0075313109
174 NOVA ARIANTO MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0057779483
175 ILHAWA HIBA NAFA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0078067434
176 SYIFA PUTRI APRILIA MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0072698200
177 NUR LAILI AROFATIN NUSROH MTs DARUS SAADAH 0062859909
178 AFIFATUL GHONIYYAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062196411
179 BIMA LANANG KANUGRAHAN SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 00479331263
180 KOTIMAH SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 0051373349
181 MUHAMMAD ARYA NUGRAHA SMP Hasanuddin 10 semarang 0079200109
182 SISKA OCTAVIANA SAFITRI MTsS NURUL HUDA KALIMARO 0073222701
183 NOVI AULIYANTI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0063221414
184 ADAM ROSA PRASETYO SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063590971
185 ALDI PUTRA PRATAMA MTs DARUS SAADAH 0062371846
186 MAKINUN AMIN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 3069610829
187 MAULIDA DINI SAPUTRI SMP NEGERI 04 SEMARANG 0064332898
188 MOCHAMMAD JAHFAL RAIS SMP HASANUDIN 10 337405120760002
189 GHOZI AHMAD BAIHAQI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0061873663
190 ISNAINI SHALFA AZZAHRA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0078930062
191 CRISNA NABIL RADITYA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0071134665
192 ALDA AYU SAPUTRI MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0065463389
193 NIA AMELIA WULANDARI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0072855288
194 MUHAMMAD RIFQI MUSHODDIQILLAH MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079851675
195 AMANDA FARAH IFTINAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 3952
196 CHELSEA DIAS KINANTI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0072891401
197 SITI NURUL KHOLIFAH MTsS AN NIDHAM 0076688407
198 MARIZLA RIZK-Q ARYA PUTRI SMP EMPU TANTULAR 6235
199 EZRA PUTRI JAUZA` SMP KESATRIAN 1 SEMARANG 0078561771
200 ILHAM BAGUS FIRMANSYAH SMP IT AL FATEEH 0066108189
201 RAHMA KHOIRUN NISA SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0076934382
202 SAFNA HESTI NUR AINI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0078350768
203 RIO AHMAD DHANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0076342291
204 DINA AMELIA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0065125891
205 HARMONIKA SEKAR ANGGRAINI MTsN 2 DEMAK 0076991921
206 ALLIF NUR KHASAN SMPN 43 SEMARANG 0058039827
207 BRIAN SETYA WAHYU AJIE SMP TAHFIDZ ZHILALUL QUR`AN 0076918309
208 DWI PUTRI RAMAWATI SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0064133642
209 WINDYA ARWENI MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0067319217
210 PUTRI SABRINA LARASATI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073260125
211 FALMAAS TABRIZIA SMP IT BINA INSANI|KOTA SEMARANG|Jl. Kp. Jetis RT. 01 RW. 03|SWASTA 0075490823
213 DIRADA ALIF SAINDEVA MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG|KOTA SEMARANG|Jl. Fatmawati Raya No. 1|NEGERI 0079193082
214 ATIKA NURHIDAYAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0074760996
215 ARLINDA PUTRI YULIANINGSIH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073190250
216 KARIMAH NURJANNAH SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0073310561
217 BIMA LANANG KANUGRAHAN SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 00479331263
218 ARINI SILKA MILLATI SMPS IT ROUDHOTUS SHOLIHIN 0078850475
219 SAIFUL MUJAB SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0058263935
220 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN SAPUTRA Mts Futuhiyyah 1 0066669909
221 RIO ADITYA SMP MARDISISWA 2 0074218184
222 ALIF SYAFIQUL IZZAR SMP MARDISISWA 2 0079019562
223 SETYOWATI MTS SYAROFUL MILLAH 0061680891
224 MUHAMMAD ANDIKA NUR SHOLAHUDIN MTsS AL-ANWAR 0063609645
225 ARINDA JAYA KUSUMA MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 1234567890
226 HILAL NIAMUL MAULA MTs DARUS SAADAH 0071466706
227 MUHAMAD TAUFIQ SAPUTRA MTs DARUS SAADAH 0069650505
228 AISYA KIRANI NUR FATIHA MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0079628555
229 TERSA DIVA AULIA TUNNISA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0065893652
230 NAISYLA ALVITA WIBOWO SMP HASANUDIN 10 0069221773
231 ANDY CANDRA WINOTO SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0075717953
232 BELLA CITRA LESTARI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0073272074
233 SULTHAN SHOFWAT KHALIFATUL MUSTHOFA MTsS AL USWAH 0061751921
234 MUHAMMAD RAFI TANAYA SETIAWAN MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0069134176
235 BAIHAQI IQBAL AJI SAPUTRA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0072145990
236 KHARINA DWI AYU SETYANINGTYAS MTsN 2 DEMAK 0072950351
237 MUHAMMAD IRSHAD ZAKY RAMADHANI SMP NEGERI 1 GUBUG 0079951384
238 RB. DIMAS RENDRA SURYA FADILLAH MTs DARUS SAADAH 0075111723
239 AHMAD WAFIQ ILHAMY MTsS AL HIKMAH MIJEN DEMAK 3321191711060001
240 DAVA MAULANA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0072972327
241 ALDI WAHYU SAPUTRA MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0062745147
242 SEKAR AYU PUTRI AMELIA SMP IT Ihsanul Fikri Kota Magelang 0078741334
243 ANNISA HANDAYANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0066612920
244 DIMAS SURYATAMA MTs AL BURHAN 3374051205070002
245 ALBANI ZILDAN MAHARGA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 1 0076182811
246 CHOIRUL NISA SMPS ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0076734208
247 RIYANA DEVINTA AULYA MTsN 2 DEMAK 0137734375
248 WAFA AINUL YAQIN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0063394756
249 MUHAMMAD FARHAN FEBRIANTO MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073445679
250 FADLI PASMA MAHARDIKA MTSN 1 kota semarang 0077084919
251 TSABITA MILATI HAQQIN MTs DARUT TAQWA 0066997037
252 DIMAS FACHRI MUHAMMAD SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0075163953
253 SHELISA ADITIYA PUTRI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0079957713
254 DAVID JULYAN RASYA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 3 CANDISARI KOTA SEMARANG 0075416256
255 FAIZATUZZAKIYAH SMP NEGERI 1 TEGOWANU 0073968094
256 HASNA ZAKIA ZULFA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0079495361