KEMENTERIAN AGAMA REPUBLIK INDONESIA

MA Negeri 2 Kota Semarang

Jl. Bangetayu Raya 1, Kel. Bangetayu Kulon, Kec. Genuk Kota Semarang, Kode Pos 50155, Telp. 024 6595440




DAFTAR SISWA YANG DITERIMA DI MA NEGERI 2 KOTA SEMARANG


Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/c_formulir.php:14) in /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/lib/fungsi.php on line 2

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/c_formulir.php:14) in /home/man2gsch/public_html/ppd/lib/fungsi.php on line 2
ID Nama Sekolah Asal Jumlah Nilai
1 SAFIRA TRI WAHYUNI MTsS IBROHIMIYYAH 0076956449
2 MELISA ANANTA MTsS AN NIDHAM 0071554081
3 NEZZA AULIA NURUL HIDAYAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0068590297
4 DELLIA IKFINA AGUSTRYASTUTI MTSN 2 BREBES 0078768781
5 LAILATUL NURIYAH RAMADHANI SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0069974263
6 AILSA HANIFAH MTsN 1 DEMAK 0075607334
7 HILYATUS SAADAH MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0078672486
8 SASKIA ARUM RAMADHANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0068158175
9 MELINDA SULISTIAWATI MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0066867443
10 LIA LUTHFIANA HANUM MTsS AN NIDHAM 0073854676
11 BEKTI SETYOWATI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077971937
12 KHAIRA TIANKA PRAMESTI SMP NEGERI 1 MRANGGEN 0074168134
13 FANESA DEA PUTRI MTsN 1 Purworejo 3074372295
14 SILVIA MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0071752031
15 ZAIDAN AKMAL MU`AMMAR MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0067779217
16 MECCA AQIL EDYA OLIVIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0061895052
17 ICHA RAHMA AULIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0138922093
18 GHAZY PUTRA WIJAYA MTsS HIDAYATUL MUBTADI`IN 0081820480
19 MUHAMMAD NURIL ANWAR MTsN 1 DEMAK 0071228502
20 RIDHO JABBAR KHAKIM MTsN 1 Demak 0066409103
21 GITA ANINDYA PUTRI MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0078491311
22 AYRIN SEPTIANINGRUM SMP HASANUDIN 10 0067479198
23 LATIFATUL FATHONAH SMPS IT AL MA RUF 0061282146
24 ANUBAWA MURTI REZKI HUTOMO SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0079483248
25 RAMAYANA SUGIYO PRANOTO SMP HASANUDIN 10 0068835729
26 DIKA KHOIRUL UMAM SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0075473573
27 NADZIFAMIRA SYAHDA SMPS KY AGENG GIRI 0069869369
28 MUHAMMAD NUR RIFQI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0061331166
29 LUSIANA FIDRINAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0085474661
30 INTAN FADHILA ISNAENI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073720028
31 ARINI WAHYU YULIANTI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0065340199
32 DEVI`FATMAWATI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0063063008
33 AFILA AZIZ BENSAVERO SMP PONDOK MODERN SELAMAT PATEBON 0069275263
34 MIFTAHUL JANNAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 3061272533
35 FANESSA NAILA PUTRI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062229449
36 NABYAN AMANDA PUTRI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0075230726
37 FATIA SITTA GHONIYAH MTs DARUS SAADAH 0075490489
38 AMELIA LAILATUL ZAHWA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0071914309
39 NAFIS NIHAYATUL IZZAH MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0065221225
40 WAHYU WIBOWO KURNIAWAN MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0072141496
41 MUHAMAD SYAIFUL HIDAYAT MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0053591395
42 SALWA NUZULULLIA RAMADHANI SMP IT AL FATEEH 0065764935
43 FIKA ZAHID NURIL AULIA` MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0069894876
44 MUHAMMAD BAGUS RIADIN MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0066313900
45 INDRI LANJAR WIDURI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077583442
46 ISNAINI FADILAH NUR SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0063204525
47 BRILIANT AMARILDO RUSLI MTS negeri 2 Semarang 0074428333
48 HIMMATUL ULYA SMP NEGERI 38 SEMARANG 0065462966
49 RIFKY FIRMAN NUGROHO SMP IT AL-MADANI 0068807377
50 NISRIENA PUTRI YUSRIA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0065391185
51 WAHYU UTOMO SMP ALHUDA 0074508214
53 SAJIDAT ILA MAULAYA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0074758160
54 NADZIFAH SIWI AZZAHRA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0139944307
55 ANGGUN GITA CAHYANI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0079139596
56 KASIH REGITA MARDIANA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 077422517
57 LUBABUL MA`ALI AHMAD SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 3072662745
58 WAHYU RAHMA AULIA Mts Al wathoniyah 0074801675
59 OKTAVIA RAMADHANI mts al-wathoniyyah 0062894550
60 MUHAMMAD RIDHO ABIDIN MTs ROUDLOTUL MUBTADIIN 0064689713
61 NANIK NASIHATUL KHOIRIYYAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 00771265534
62 NASILA AMILIA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0074276006
63 ZALFA ULYANI HIDAYAH SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0074822229
64 NAYLA SOVI SABILA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0135239109
65 DEWI FATIMAH AYAHRA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0074658614
66 NASIVA ALWA SIRIN SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 3374030706820004
67 SABRINA FITRIANSYAH MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0071267765
68 WALIDATUL UMMI SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0085161089
69 AFREZA RANGGA FEBRIYANO SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0072328278
70 BELA ROSA AMELIYA SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0077557461
71 YULIA PUTRI HIDAYAH SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0076516613
72 NUR HIDAYAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0071783114
73 NALA SUFFA ALFINA MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0078895380
74 ANANDA NIA RAHMAWATI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0079774014
75 IGA APRILIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0073673813
76 KANYA PUTRI KIRANA SMPS KY AGENG GIRI 3374022508110007
77 ANITA FAJAR PRAMADANY MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079665989
78 NISRINA PUTRI AGUSTINA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063231245
79 MOHAMMAD RIDHO ARDANI MTsS MUHAMMADIYAH KUDUS 0071736879
80 EKY CITRA DEWI MTsS HIDAYATUL MUBTADI`IN 0079931498
81 NADLIRATUS SAADAH MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0061017287
82 NADYA HUSNA ARIFINA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0068095462
83 QIRANA GADIS YUVIANY SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0071664733
84 SIFA AYU SAPUTRI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0079583050
85 TRI WULAN RAMADHANI MTsS MIFTAHUL ULUM MRANGGEN DEMAK 0068461445
86 VANIA NASYWA ALIFIANSYAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0063161404
87 SITI RUKHOYAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0069263223
88 NUR ALIFAH MTsS MIFTAHUL ULUM Ngemplak Mranggen Demak 3321015211070003
89 NUR RIZAL MUSTAKIM SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062423812
90 RADITYA RAMADHAN MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0061110938
91 FEBRIYANTO ADI DWI SAPUTRO MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0073713862
92 ALINA LUTHFI PRIMA MTsS MIFTAHUL KHOIROT 0058496541
93 ALEA QOIRUN NISSA SMPS NURUSSALAM MRANGGEN 0079524581
94 DIVA AWALLIA HIDAYAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0065736523
95 ROHMAD`ARIF HADINATA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0066989095
96 SASA BELA MEILANI MTS AL-WATHONIYYAH 0057047462
97 QURIN NABILA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0077771828
98 UUN NABILA MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0066648808
99 NURI RAHMA DHINA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0077583722
100 MUHAMMAD EDDY KURNIAWAN SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0063569005
101 MUHAMMAD NUR BISRI SMPS SULTAN FATTAH DEMAK 00662234215
102 INTAN LUTFIA SARI SMP PUTRA NUSANTARA 0074459737
103 ENDHYTA NATASYA DEWI MTsS IBROHIMIYYAH 0078567194
104 SYIFA NURUSSANIA PUTRI MTsS HIDAYATUL MUBTADI`IN 0071269128
105 SASKIA AUDIA ANNISA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0067991588
106 DYAH YULIANA RIZKY SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077271308
107 IKA FITRIA RAHMAWATI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0072392984
108 NABILA SAFITRI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0077463513
109 LISA RAHMADANI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0062908140
110 TSALTSA ROSYADA MTs INFARUL GHOY 0062060776
111 RIZAL MAULANA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0077894728XX
112 GALUH ILLA PERMATA SMP IT INSAN CENDEKIA 0061673848
113 INDRA DWI KURNIAWAN SMP HASANUDDIN 10 SEMARANG 0055676131
114 AHMAD SAHAL SMP IT AL FATEEH 0066913582
115 KHOBUL IMAM MAULANA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0074239089
116 KAYLA PUTRI ARDIANTI MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0075246419
117 DYAH NOVIANA PUTRI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0065616942
118 INTAN NAFISA SMP IT BINA INSANI 0061579996
119 BAHRUL ALAM AL A`LA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0068948732
120 DEVITA NEILA YAFFA SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0076914999
121 NADYA MAHARANI PRATIWI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0075050182
122 NAJWA FAUZIA PUJI LESTARI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0075243315
123 MUHAMMAD RIO EFENDI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0074838703
124 INDAH NOVITA SARI MTsS AN NIDHAM 0073727319
125 PUTRI FEBRI WULANDARI MTsS AN NIDHAM 0076704953
126 AHSANIA DEWI ALMUNAWWARAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0063393462
127 NADIA AYU SEPTIANINGRUM MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079686518
128 MUHAMMAD HADI WALUYO SMP NEGERI 32 SEMARANG 0075895947
129 RAFA ANGGRAINI SA`ADAH MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0077889939
130 ZUFROTUL FARIDA MTsS AN NIDHAM 0069210506
131 `ABIDA DZAKIYYA SALMA MTSS MUHAMMADIYAH 02 PATEAN 0071557493
132 SALSABILA SAUSAN PUTRI RIYANTI MTs N 1 Demak 0064590220
133 FATIMAH AZZUHRIYAH MTsS AN NIDHAM 0078420349
134 AHMAD FIQI BAHRUNNAJA SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0061338500
135 MILA SYIFANI SMPS ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0074474967
136 MUHAMAD ILHAM YUDHIANA PUTRA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0064182382
137 AMANUL KHIKMI MTsS DARUL HASANAH 3068528588
138 RUKMA KUSUMAYANA DINATA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0066537139
139 MUHAMMAD FARDAN IZZA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 1 0076893614
140 AHMAD ZAKI MUBAROK MTs S FUTUHIYYAH 1 0064078549
141 SITI MURDIAH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0056215527
142 CHAIRUL WAHYU APRIYANTO MTSs AN NIDHAM 0078583565
143 RENJIRO SHAKA WIBOWO SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 1 KUDUS 0075148477
144 NABILA ANISA PUTRI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 3072496414
145 AZZAHRA AURELIA RAMADHANI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0065188313
146 YULIA WAHYU FATIKAH MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 00377524760
147 AZKIA NAFISA SHOHFAH MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0077478014
148 GHANIA ASRA KAMILA SMPIT NURUL ISLAM TENGARAN 0061285440
149 NABIILA SALSABILAH MTsS ASKHABUL KAHFI 0076976956
150 FADIA AMELIA AZZAHRA SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0067808538
151 AMELIA SAFA ELIANA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073770591
152 ZAIMATUN NAJIKHAH MTsS FATHUL HUDA 0078592568
153 REYNO PUTRA AKHBAR RAMADHAN SMP EMPU TANTULAR 0063198944
154 AZ-ZAHRA NOVIDA FITRIANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0067791211
155 ARINI DUROTUN NAFISAH SMP NEGERI 2 SAYUNG 0073855668
157 MUHAMMAD YUSUF SMP HASANUDIN 10 0075462869
158 BAYU BASKORO MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0074428929
159 MAIZZA HILDA SHABRINAA MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079530171
160 DEVINA PUTRI AGUSTYANINGTIAS MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073958046
161 ISNA AYU AULIA MTsS ROUDLOTUL MUTTAQIN 0083212450
162 RAJENDRA JA`FAR ALAUDIN SMP IT AL FATEEH 0073772368
163 ATHIIYYAH VINA AMALIA MTsS ASY-SYARIFAH 0073027030
164 MAGHFIROH MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0087673188
165 SAFITRI FEBY SILVIANA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0077784079
167 PUTRI NAFISA MTsS AN NIDHAM 0062443413
168 NABILATUSSAFIRA NURRAMADHANI SMP HASANUDDIN 10 0073917569
169 MIFTAKHUL ELVAN ARRASYID MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0054735681
170 BUNGA ERIKA KURNIA WARDANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0075630898
171 AINI ROCHMATUL AULIA MTsS AN NIDHAM 121233210038190004
172 ANDIKA HENDI SETIAWAN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0064341946
173 ZAHRA WAHYU AULIANA PUTRI MTS An-Nawawi Berjan Purworejo 0075313109
174 NOVA ARIANTO MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0057779483
175 ILHAWA HIBA NAFA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0078067434
176 SYIFA PUTRI APRILIA MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0072698200
177 NUR LAILI AROFATIN NUSROH MTs DARUS SAADAH 0062859909
178 AFIFATUL GHONIYYAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062196411
179 BIMA LANANG KANUGRAHAN SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 00479331263
180 KOTIMAH SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 0051373349
181 MUHAMMAD ARYA NUGRAHA SMP Hasanuddin 10 semarang 0079200109
182 SISKA OCTAVIANA SAFITRI MTsS NURUL HUDA KALIMARO 0073222701
183 NOVI AULIYANTI MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0063221414
184 ADAM ROSA PRASETYO SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063590971
185 ALDI PUTRA PRATAMA MTs DARUS SAADAH 0062371846
186 MAKINUN AMIN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 3069610829
187 REYDO MARSELINO HUFEN SMP N 1 MRANGGEN 0074220880
188 MOCHAMMAD JAHFAL RAIS SMP HASANUDIN 10 337405120760002
189 GHOZI AHMAD BAIHAQI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0061873663
190 ISNAINI SHALFA AZZAHRA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0078930062
191 CRISNA NABIL RADITYA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0071134665
192 ALDA AYU SAPUTRI MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0065463389
193 NIA AMELIA WULANDARI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0072855288
194 MUHAMMAD RIFQI MUSHODDIQILLAH MTsS AL HAMIDIYAH 0079851675
195 AMANDA FARAH IFTINAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073069352
196 CHELSEA DIAS KINANTI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0072891401
197 SITI NURUL KHOLIFAH MTsS AN NIDHAM 0076688407
198 MARIZLA RIZK-Q ARYA PUTRI SMP EMPU TANTULAR 6235
199 EZRA PUTRI JAUZA` SMP KESATRIAN 1 SEMARANG 0078561771
200 ILHAM BAGUS FIRMANSYAH SMP IT AL FATEEH 0066108189
201 RAHMA KHOIRUN NISA SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0076934382
202 SAFNA HESTI NUR AINI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0078350768
203 RIO AHMAD DHANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0076342291
204 DINA AMELIA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0065125891
205 HARMONIKA SEKAR ANGGRAINI MTsN 2 DEMAK 0076991921
206 ALLIF NUR KHASAN SMPN 43 SEMARANG 0058039827
207 BRIAN SETYA WAHYU AJIE SMP TAHFIDZ ZHILALUL QUR`AN 0076918309
208 DWI PUTRI RAMAWATI SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0064133642
209 WINDYA ARWENI MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0067319217
210 PUTRI SABRINA LARASATI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073260125
211 FALMAAS TABRIZIA SMP IT BINA INSANI|KOTA SEMARANG|Jl. Kp. Jetis RT. 01 RW. 03|SWASTA 0075490823
213 DIRADA ALIF SAINDEVA MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG|KOTA SEMARANG|Jl. Fatmawati Raya No. 1|NEGERI 0079193082
214 ATIKA NURHIDAYAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0074760996
215 ARLINDA PUTRI YULIANINGSIH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073190250
216 KARIMAH NURJANNAH SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0073310561
218 ARINI SILKA MILLATI SMPS IT ROUDHOTUS SHOLIHIN 0078850475
219 SAIFUL MUJAB SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0058263935
220 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN SAPUTRA Mts Futuhiyyah 1 0066669909
221 RIO ADITYA SMP MARDISISWA 2 0074218184
222 ALIF SYAFIQUL IZZAR SMP MARDISISWA 2 0079019562
223 SETYOWATI MTS SYAROFUL MILLAH 0061680891
224 MUHAMMAD ANDIKA NUR SHOLAHUDIN MTsS AL-ANWAR 0063609645
225 ARINDA JAYA KUSUMA MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 1234567890
226 HILAL NIAMUL MAULA MTs DARUS SAADAH 0071466706
227 MUHAMAD TAUFIQ SAPUTRA MTs DARUS SAADAH 0069650505
228 AISYA KIRANI NUR FATIHA MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0079628555
229 TERSA DIVA AULIA TUNNISA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0065893652
230 NAISYLA ALVITA WIBOWO SMP HASANUDIN 10 0069221773
231 ANDY CANDRA WINOTO SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0075717953
232 BELLA CITRA LESTARI SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0073272074XX
233 SULTHAN SHOFWAT KHALIFATUL MUSTHOFA MTsS AL USWAH 0061751921
234 MUHAMMAD RAFI TANAYA SETIAWAN MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0069134176
235 BAIHAQI IQBAL AJI SAPUTRA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0072145990
236 KHARINA DWI AYU SETYANINGTYAS MTsN 2 DEMAK 0072950351
237 MUHAMMAD IRSHAD ZAKY RAMADHANI SMP NEGERI 1 GUBUG 0079951384
238 RB. DIMAS RENDRA SURYA FADILLAH MTs DARUS SAADAH 0075111723
239 AHMAD WAFIQ ILHAMY MTsS AL HIKMAH MIJEN DEMAK 3321191711060001
240 DAVA MAULANA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0072972327
241 ALDI WAHYU SAPUTRA MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0062745147
242 SEKAR AYU PUTRI AMELIA Pesantren modern SMP IT Ihsanul Fikri Kota Magelang 0078741334
243 ANNISA HANDAYANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0066612920
244 DIMAS SURYATAMA MTs AL BURHAN 3374051205070002
245 ALBANI ZILDAN MAHARGA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 1 0076182811
246 CHOIRUL NISA SMPS ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0076734208
247 RIYANA DEVINTA AULYA MTsN 2 DEMAK 0137734375
248 WAFA AINUL YAQIN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0063394756
249 MUHAMMAD FARHAN FEBRIANTO MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073445679
250 FADLI PASMA MAHARDIKA MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0077084919
251 TSABITA MILATI HAQQIN MTs DARUT TAQWA 0066997037
252 DIMAS FACHRI MUHAMMAD SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0075163953
253 SHELISA ADITIYA PUTRI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0079957713
254 DAVID JULYAN RASYA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 3 CANDISARI KOTA SEMARANG 0075416256
255 FAIZATUZZAKIYAH SMP NEGERI 1 TEGOWANU 0073968094
256 HASNA ZAKIA ZULFA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0079495361
257 IHDINA SABILA ROSYADA MTS NEGERI 02 KOTA SEMARANG 0076768265
258 DIAN PRATIWI NINGRUM MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0047094498
259 AZZAHRA NUDIA RIZKI SMP HASANUDDIN 10 SEMARANG 0065549960
260 YAHMAN NURCAHYONO SMP N 2 NGELOKULON 0059327835
261 RIZKIYATI RAHMANIA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0072902819
262 MUHAMMAD ANGGA SAPUTRA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0079036241
263 NAVIA NGADIAN SAFITRI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0066512763
264 WINDA APRILIANI MTsN 1 DEMAK 0074805027
265 NABILA AMALIYYATUL MTs Futuhiyyah 2 0071659104
266 NISFI ALIFIYA MURAQOBAH SMP N 43 Semarang 0067289587
267 MUHAMMAD REINALDO TIO SAIBARIYANTO SMP IT AL FATEEH 0067268955
268 ANA RIF` ATUL MUNA Mts Miftahul Ulum Ngemplak 0089889907
269 NAILI AZKA KAMILA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0138334422
270 MAWARIDATUSY SHOFIYYAH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0063839056
271 NAYLA AURELLYA HERVANDA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0072318292
272 MUHAMMAD FARIS AL JABBAR SMPS KY AGENG GIRI 0073710280
273 MUHAMAD FATIH SMP MARDISISWA 02 0067696274
274 EGYTA FRIYANANTA PUTRI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0076725344
275 IRMA WULANDHARI MTs SYAROFUL MILLAH 0075915630
276 NAYLA HIMMATUL ULYA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 3078993708
277 IHZA IBRAHIM MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0077947786
278 ARDYA RAHMAT SETIA SANDY SMPIT AL FATEEH 0074783136
279 NABILAH SALMA APRILIA SMP Athohiriyah 0073454140
280 DILLA AMIRANTI NASIELA SMP IT HARAPAN BUNDA 0061338012
281 NAJWA MAULIDA RAHMADANIYANTI SMP IT HARAPAN BUNDA 0076013966
282 RICKY NAUFAL ZAKY JORDAN SMPN 33 SEMARANG 0067765512
283 WINDRATI APRILIA PUTRI UTAMI SMP ASKHABUL KAHFI 0077306186
284 OGYA NOHAN HUNTARA MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0079751440
285 YUNIA ZAHIRA CAHYA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0075846611
286 FAREL TIRTO KINAYUNG MTs PB Roudlotul Mubtadiin Balekambang 0072120386
287 LINABI DEWI CHABIBINA Smp islam nurus sunnah 0006369857
288 ATHAILLAH ARYOBIMO PUTRA WIBOWO SMP NEGERI 14 SEMARANG 0077237374
289 ZULFA NUR SALSABILA PKBM Fatimah Az Zahra 0053350274
290 NINAWATI SMP N 34 SEMARANG 0066564150
291 AMALIA NURUL LATHIFAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0063359429
292 SHELLA NUR AFRILIA SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0079521744
293 SAFIRA RAMA AULIA Mts Darut Taqwa 0077887927
294 ANNIDA RAUDATUZZAHRA MTs Negeri 2 Semarang 0072694276
295 AZZAKIYAH PUTRI MtsN 2 Semarang 0066782426
296 NAYLA FAUZIA KHOIRUNNISA MTs NEGERI 2 SEMARANG 0064323447
297 AHMAD SIROJAN MUNIRO MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0053252535
298 AULIYA IZZATUL MAHFIROH SMP ASSIRAJIYAH MENUR 0075319921
299 SETO PRASETYO Smp Al Fattah 0077778121
300 ISNA AZIFAH SETIANINGRUM MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0078666716
301 FERDY JUNI PUTRA MTs DARUL HASANAH 0066918384
302 ANA MARIA ULFAH SMP IT DAARUT TAHFIDZ 75652756
303 ZAHFAH ADZ DZAKIYAH SMPIT HARAPAN BUNDA 0077995022
304 M.HARIS ZAHIRURAIHAN SMG 14 Semarang 0079847962
305 UBADAH SMP IT Harapan Bunda 0077346041
306 LIVIA PUTRI RAMADANI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0066049443
307 NAULA SALSABILA MTs Hidayatus Syubban 0065189509
308 AHMAD NURUL HUDA MTs N 1 DEMAK 0073529404
309 FIRMAN SATRIYO UTOMO Madrasah Tsanawiyah Al-wathoniyyah 0068314729
310 AHMAD FAUZUL ADHIM MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0072177699
311 ARIVA NUR ISTIQOMAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0078765376
312 RAFI ARYA PRADANA MTsS SULTAN FATAH 0071712534
313 MUKHAMAD SYARIF HIDAYATULLAH MTs Yapika 0065901330
314 BAYU GALANG KIRANA MTS AN NIDHAM 0063223463
315 ALI ZAENAL ABIDIN SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0071119477
316 TAUFIKUR RAHMAN MTs DARUT TAQWA 0062408679
317 KHIRSA MAULINDA FITRI SMP NEGERI 33 SEMARANG 0067136445
318 SIFA SOFYANI SMP NEGERI 33 SEMARANG 0075973658
319 IKA FITRI NURKHASANAH SMP HASANUDDIN 10 SEMARANG 0063404576
320 NIA ZULFIANA Mts An-nidhom 0077764796
321 SANIATUZ ZAHRHA MADURI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0079321017
322 DANU TIRTO ISMOYO MTs TANWIRUL QULUB 0063824499
323 MAULIDA SORAYA SMP KY AGENG GIRI 0079763125
324 SHAFIRA NAJWA NUR ALDIANSYAH SMP ISLAM TUNAS HARAPAN 0068168563
325 PUTRI ARYO NURUL FATMAWATI SMP ISLAM TUNAS HARAPAN 0072768422
326 MOCHAMMAD MACHFUD MTsS Tajul Ulum 0065923763
327 SINTA MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0063843463
328 ALISA INTAN HIDAYAH SMP Kyai Ageng Giri 0061772935
329 LAILYA HAMIDA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0077349063
330 AVESINA FAIRUZULFA EL FIKR MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0065638809
331 NAJWA AFRIDA EL FIKR MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0066401049
332 RACKEL JUNISCHA BUNGA LISTIANDA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0071726552
333 ALFIN ARDIANSYAH Mts.nashoihuddin 0061706701
334 WAHYU AHMAD FIRDAUS Mifathul Ulum Ngemplak 0073492786
335 M. ALFAN MAULANA SATRIO Mts Tajul Ulum Brabo 0071081496
336 RISMA REVATANIA SMP negeri4 semarang 0071663951
337 NADIA RAHMANIA PUTRI MTsN 2 Kota Semarang 0079003440
338 LUTFI ARIFAH SMP islam terpadu daarut tahfidz 0076639573
339 ASYIFA WIDYA KHOIRIAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0079244792
340 ZAHRA NUR BAITI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0061198839
341 YAHILLISA MIFTAKHUL `AINI Mts darus saaddah 0062507604
342 SEPTIAN NUR RAMADHAN SMP IT AL FATEEH 0076763058
343 ANGGI RAHMA DHINA Mts Darul Hasanah 0073122287
344 TAZKYA FITRIA QURATA` AYUN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0068891073
345 LULUK FATMALA MTs Darul Hasanah 0068066993
346 ERICK FERDINAN ISMAIL Mts N 2 SEMARANG 0063827564
347 RISKY ULIL ALBAB FEBRIANSYAH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0075354668
348 YUSRIL INDRA MAULANA SMPN 20 SEMARANG 0073866837
349 DAVINA ZAHRA AFIFAH MTS ALWathottniyyah kota semarang 0075843151
350 GHAZIA NUR MAJIDA SMP ISLAM NURUL HUDA 0068420361
351 RENZA HALIM AMRUDANY MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0071055502
352 REFLIN NAYA ANDINI Mts hidayatus syuban 0076642553
353 ARDHITO FARREL ARDAN MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0075752218
354 ISNAINI IMEL TINA SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0071798086
355 AHYA SABILA RAMADANI Mts Hidayatullah 0073528960
356 DESVICA TRIA FAJAR CAHAYANI SMP Negeri 20 Semarang 63875068
357 NAILA SILVIA MTS AL WATHONIYYAH 0071573689
358 INTANNIA LESTARI MTs ALWATHONIYYAH 0071319680
359 SINTA PUJI LESTARI SMP Al islah 0065367952
360 ANGKUSPRANITA HELSA FARDANTIE MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0071364117
361 RIKO SAPUTRA Darul hasanah 3067508260
362 SARAH SYANDANA ARRAFIKA Mts Darul Hasanah 0074910779
363 CRISNA NABIL RADITNYA MTs Darul Hasanah 007113468
364 SALMA NUR AZIIZAH SMP TELADAN 0079722637
365 ZAHWA KAMILA SMP HASANUDDIN 10 Semarang 0062204526
366 ALFINA DIJUN MAHARANI MTS DARUL HASANAH 0064642638
367 MUHAMMAD DACHIYYA DZAKI VAURONA SMPN 37 SEMARANG 0071262794
368 ADIL WAHYU WARDIYANTO MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0062791169
369 NASYWA FARADITA ZAKIA PKBM BANGUN BANGSA 0064042506
370 SANDYA PRAWIRA AGUSTAF SMP HASANUDIN 10 0073664342
371 ARYA RAMA PRIYANTO SMPN BANGUN REJO 0078698469
372 DESVA ZAHRA CHALIFATUL MUTHIA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0068072200
373 ZAHRA CITRA ANINDYA SMP IT BINA INSANI 0076753205
374 JASMINE AMALIA NABILA SUKOCO MTs Al Wathoniyah 0063167303
375 NAISELA BERLINA RANJANI SMP NEGERI 4 SEMARANG 0075542694
376 HANA KHANIFATUSY SYIFA` SMP NEGERI 2 MRANGGEN DEMAK 0069486593
377 ITSNA KHABIBATUZ ZAHROH SMP NEGERI 2 MRANGGEN DEMAK 0075659774
378 MUHAMMAD SATRIA UTOMO MTsN 2 SEMARANG 0078695936
379 FIRYAL WULAN RAMADHANI Mts Al Hamidiyyah 0069866936
380 MUHAMMAD HANIEF ARDIANSYAH MTS FUTUHIYYAH 1 MRANGGEN 0077025503
381 DAFFA ILHAM MUKAROM SMP HASANUDIN 10 0071255145
382 AHMAD HAIDAR ZAKY SMPN 20 Semarang 0072292444
383 FITRI PURNAMA SARI MTS ANINDHAM 0078564297
384 SULTAN PUTRA ROMANDON SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 SEMARANG 4544
385 ADAM FAHMI MAULANA Mts Alhamidiyyah 0072914884
386 EKA LUKMAN HIDAYAT MTS aLWATHONIYYAH 0063672399
387 MUHAMMAD ARIS SAIFUDDIN SMP HASANUDIN 10 0068261711
388 RIZKY SARKIA PUTRI SMP FILIAL NEGRI 20 SEKARANG 0069360643
389 SURYA SUGIYARTO SMPN 34 SEMARANG 0078381598
390 SYEMSI TABRIZA ADNANY MTSN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0074940117
391 MUHAMMAD IBNU ROIS SMP IT AL FATEEH 0077588661
392 MUHHAMMAD TAUFIQI ILHAM MTsS AL FITHRAH SEMARANG 0071272271
393 SETYA FIRMANSYAH SMP PGRI 1 SEMARANG 0062280168
394 AHMAD FARID RIZA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0078476786
395 IZMUDIN MTs Negeri 1 Kota Semarang 0079702188
396 MUHAMMAD IVAN SMP IT ALFATEEH kota Semarang 0047238922
397 AYU DIAH RAHMAWATI SMPS ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0068760344
398 MUHAMMAD NU`MAN MUNABBAH MTS HUSNUL KHOTIMAH ROWOSARI TEMBALANG 0067232401
399 RESTU SALMA SYA`BANI SMP NEGERI 1 KARANGAWEN 0067038122
400 NING TYAS SARASWATI SMPS FUTUHIYYAH MRANGGEN 0078066088
401 REISYADA RIZQIA NAJWA MTsS I`ANATUTH THULLAB 0073467019
402 GHAOZAN NARAYA APRIANSYAH SMP Kesatrian 1 0064289864
403 SYALWA PUTRI ANJANI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0064832553
404 ATHAR ABYAN HAFUZA JATI SMPITQ BINA INSANI SEMARANG 0079233463
405 MUHAMMAD ANDHIKA ALVIN PRATAMA MTsS AL-ANWAR 0061976963
406 SITI DIAN ANIFAH SMP MUHAMMADIYAH SUSUKAN 0053164081
407 MUHAMMAD ADIB MUNBAITS MTs. FUTUHIYYAH 1 MRANGGEN 0066852194
408 ALISSYA ZAHRA SENDITYA SMP ISLAM TUNAS HARAPAN 0072389540
409 NURUL RIZKI FADHILAH SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0064442524
410 AVIDATUL MUCHOVIVIN MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0064098125
411 M.IMAM SYAFII Mts Hidayatus syubban 0065539209
412 NURMAHMUDI SMP NURUL ULUM 0077179314
413 MELISA PRASETYOWATI MTs Darul Hasanah 0077929969
414 SANDY EKA DANI SAPUTRA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0063078995
415 ARIF RACHMAT TOYIB MAULANA SMP NEGERI 1 MRANGGEN 0074270455
416 ALYA OCTHREE ANNISA MTSS ABADIYAH 0069063455
417 NIAM MAULANA RIFQI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0063519523
418 FAISHAL BAGUS RAMADHAN SMP NURUL ULUM 0055029115
420 ANDIKA GIANATA SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0069958677
421 SITI TRI MEILANI MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0078543625
422 ALFIYATUR ROHMANIYAH SMP H ISRIATI 0069988946
423 NABILA RAHMAH MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0067665862
424 DEWI ANGGRAHENI PUSPITASARI MTsS NURUL QUR`AN 0077446055
425 MOCHAMAD RAIHAN MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0079178177
426 SINTA ZAHROTUN NABILLA SMP ISLAM NURUL HUDA 0076082013
427 ISLAKHUL KHAMDI SMP ISLAM NURUL HUDA 0062301147
428 MUHAMMAD REIHANSYAH PUTRA ZAINI MTS DARUT TAQWA 0071293644
429 SELLY ANASTASIA SMP ISLAM AL HIKMAH MAYONG 0135386381
430 DENY RUSTYAN Mtsn 2 kota semarang 0065936270
431 SILVIA KURNIATI DEWI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0068066820
432 IBNU ARDIAN MAULANA MTs NERGERI 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0071443571
433 RAHMANIA DWI MAULINA SMP NEGERI 1 SAYUNG 0071058474
434 ARSHELA SETYO AYU AMBARWATI MTs AN NIDHAM 00781141523
435 DIAN SHAHIRA Mts An-nidham 0078366825
437 NAURA NADZIFA MTsS NURUL QUR`AN 0068545383
438 MUHAMMAD BINA SATRIA SETIAWAN SMP N 1 Sayung 0074248362
439 YUSTIA ULYA AZIZAH SMPN 43 SEMARANG 0135192986
440 ALFIDA NURFITRIA IKSANI SMP AL FATTAH 0075644970
441 LAILATUL BADRIYAH MTs futuhiyyah kudu 0068002281
442 JOVAN AHNAF THUFAIL Smp hasanudin 10 semarang 0053496252
443 MUHHAMAD KHOIRUL ROKHIM Mts Darul Hasanah 0076773794
445 MUKHAMMAD WILDAN MTsS YASPIA NGROTO 0064881506
446 ARIL AFIKULLAH MTsS AN NIDHAM 0076931397
447 RENI SHEFIA AULIA FADILA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0069286167
448 MUHAMMAD ABDUH ASSYUKRI SMP NEGERI 43 KOTA SEMARANG 0065767214
449 M DIODA RIZKI P SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0063795705
450 BUNGA ZAHRA AMELINDA SMP HASANUDIN 10 SEMARANG 0075581596
451 PRATAMA FAREL ADITIA PRASITIYO MTs DARUL HASANAH SEMARANG 0071513013
452 MUHAMMAD ZACKY ABDUL KHAFIDZ MTs Futuhiyyah Kudu 0069745419
453 MEI LIA ANGGUN Mts An nidham 0073521784
454 MUHAMMAD ABID WAFI KHISNI MUBAROQ Mts an-nidham 0065613873
455 AZILA NURUL LAILI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0067995215
456 FEBRI ANGGRAINI Mts negeri 2 Semarang 0071068026
457 ARIEF MURSIDO SMPN 42 SEMARANG 0061568956
458 MOCHAMAD LEVIANSYAH SETYAWAN SMP NEGERI 29 SEMARANG 0069738972
459 FATHI HAFTHAH TAHIR AL ZAHA SMPN 14 SEMARANG 0073964917
460 MUHAMMAD MIZAN MUJTABA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0071822662
461 IMAM SYAFI`I SMP NEGERI 3 BONANG 0068786287
462 ALVINA KHULSUM MTsS AL ASYHAR JAMUS 0062190344
463 AHMAD ANFASANI AMMAULANA SMP NEGERI 3 MRANGGEN 0063376361
464 MUHAMMAD FADHIL SAHPUTRA Smp Hasanudddin 10 Semarang 0076771246
465 UMI HANIATUL MARIAH MTss ANWARUL QURAN 0079033722
466 RISQI DWI ANDINI SMP MUHAMMADIYAH PUCANG GADING 0082390564
467 KALSELIA AZAHRA SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 0076134034
468 KINTAN ZAHRA LARASATI MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0079941262
469 SARI AYU ADINDA SMP Nusa bangsa 0059999711
470 DESI SEKAR MELATI mts hidayatul muntadi, in 0073765736XX
471 ULI AJNIKHAH MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 2 0071005089
473 WAHYU DAMARA AZALIA MTs NEGERI 1 SEMARANG 0079601978
474 ANITA RAHMA DHANI SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 3072322701
475 LUTHFI ARFIANSYAH smp Istiqlal 0067748820
476 ULYA KHOIRUN NADHIRO MTs FUTUHIYYAH 2 0078138317
477 REFLY HASYA MACHNUN SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0074545550
478 FADHILATUL KHASANAH Mts futuhiyyah kudu 0076773533
479 AZIZUN NIDA SMP NEGERI 2 SAYUNG 0072231785
480 RAHMADANI FARRELLIA YATIANA SMP MARDISISWA 2 SEMARANG 0066248384
481 NURUL AZIZAH SMP NURUL ULUM 0075749300
482 DINA MARLISA PURWATI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 3070213629XX
483 MUHAMMAD TEGUH HIDAYAT MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 3067981681
484 DURROTUN FIKRIYAH R HAFSYAH SMP NEGERI 18 SEMARANG 0074431446
485 NUR MUKHAMMAD ANDRE al hadi 0068903100
486 DITA NOVIA PERMATASARI Mts futuhiyyah kudu 0067484967
487 IVAN SYAHRUL FATAH Mts Tanwirul qulub 0067191239
488 AHMAD NAFA RIZA Mts syaroful millah 0054310048
489 MARCELLINO PASDIE SMP NEGERI 1 MRANGGEN 0079216224
490 FANNYSHA AZAHRA SMP ISLAM TERPADU PAPB SEMARANG 0067693993
491 FITRIANI ROTBIL IZZA MtsN 1 DEMAK 0083776255
492 MANDA TALITHA ROSALIE PKBM BANGUN BANGSA 0074416952XX
493 FRITY AULIA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0071080631
494 LU`LU NABILAH MTS AL WATHONIYYAH 0071084117
495 MUHAMMAD HUSEIN MA`RUF MTs NEGERI 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0079074760
498 TEGAR ERIAWAN PUTRA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0056045992
499 BELLA AZ ZAHRA NUR HIDAYAH MTsS FUTUHIYAH 2 0076534099
500 MEYLANI ABELLIA CANTIKA mts darul hasanah 0069509095
501 RIZKY NUR HIDAYAT PUTRA MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0072227560
502 NAUFAL MAULANA ILMI MTs N. 02 Kota Semarang 0074283855
503 HALIMAH MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0078723620
504 VINO PRATAMA SUSILO SMP NEGERI FILIAL 20 SEMARANG 0073089652
505 ANDI SAPUTRA MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0077023709
506 WAHYU WULAN YULIANTI MTs DARUL HASANAH SEMARANG 0075238134
507 PUTRI ROHMAH LESTARI MTsN 2 DEMAK 0075302818
508 NAFISA AURELL AL VIOLITA mts darul hasanah 0076463428
509 MUHAMMAD KHOIRULAMRI MTs Terpadu Daruttauhid 0061123675
510 WAHIDAH SOFI NUR AINI SMP EMPU TANTULAR 0075664080
511 ACHMAD GILANG MAULANA SMP NEGERI 1 SAYUNG 0078077794
512 DESI RISMAWATI MTs Hidayatus Syubban 0065342735
513 AYUNEY CHANTIKARENZI SMP N 20 SEMARANG 0074871151
514 FIRDAUS NABIL ALFIANSYAH Mts darul amanah kendal 0076605638XX
515 AURALITA NISA UL JANNAH SMP NEGERI 14 KOTA SEMARANG 0074771724
516 ABELLIO PERMANA ROMA MTsN 2 NEGERI KOTA SEMARANG 0072771259
517 FIKRI FARHAN SAPUTRA PKBM FATIMAH AZ ZAHRA 0067029761
518 LUQYANA DAVINA NURINTYAS SULISTIYANTO SMP ISLAM TERPADU PAPB SEMARANG 0076633799
519 NAUFAL SAUKY MTs Darul Hasanah 0062170591
520 MUHAMMAD RIZKI SMP ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0077814579
521 CLARADINI AYU NITA MTS FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0065368095
522 ANISA DELAWATI SMP Islam terpadu daarut tahfidz 0066126409
523 DIYANA HANIFATUN NAJWA MTsS Islam Ngruki 0076283948
524 PANDAN ZAKA SAFARIYA SMP Futuhiyyah 0069348217
525 AULIYA RAHMAWATI MTsS DARUL ULUM WONOSALAM DEMAK 0072614101
526 MUHAMMAD RABBANI AL FARUQ PKBM BANGUN BANGSA 0069051654
527 MEISYA ZELDA MTs NEGERI 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0072609605
528 ZAENAL ABIDIN SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0064005368
529 MUHAMMAD KHOIRUL RIJAL SMPIT AL FATEEH 0065104359
530 RADEN MUHAMMAD JAKFAR SHIDDIQ Mts AL Whatoniyah 0077669261
531 CYNTIA RANADHIYA SMP N 43 SEMARANG 0079463879
533 AHMAD DAFFA` PUTWANTO SMP HASANUDDIN 10 SEMARANG 0076191849
534 DIMAS SYAMSUL BAHRI SMP Hasanuddin 10 semarang 0061911154
535 AHMAD NABILIE CHELSEA MTsS FUTUHIYYAH 1 0076085416
536 RIFANI ALYA SEPTIYASSA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0061749693
537 MIFTAH FARID NAUFAL MTs Uswatun Hasanah 0059229622
538 ROMADHONI OCTARIO SAPUTRA SMP Alfatah Semarang 0063070756
539 ZIDA SYUKRIL ADHIM MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0064382099
540 MOCHAMAD ASHARUDIN NIAM MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 3070037217
541 HANAFI MTS FUTUHIYYAH 01 MRANGGEN DEMAK 0072002539
542 NADYA CAHYA SAPUTRI SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0062556848
543 FINA SOFYYA SEJATI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0069123360
544 ABDURRAHMAN WAHID SUDRAJAT smp filial negeri 20 Semarang 0063771161
545 KHAFIDHOTUL NANDA AZARIA Mts an nidham 0086038182
546 LENI INDRIANI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0065666590
547 ATIKA FADHILA SAFITRI SMPN 43 0062588980
548 TAN,INTAN PUSPITA SARI GUNAWAN SMPN 14 Semarang 0073557875
549 SHINTA ADYRA SYAHARANI Smp negri 14 semarang 0072047097
550 IDZNI RIHHADATUL`AISY SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0074634591
551 WAHYU ARINI SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0072929590
552 JINGGA FARADISA SMP NEGERI 20 FILIAl 11693
553 NUZULA RAHMA YUNIARTI SMP KARTIYOSO 0076305152
554 YUSUF GIBRAN SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0057700659
555 RIZKYA TRI KHUMAIRAH SMP IT BINA INSANI 0074055602
556 MUHAMMAD LUTHFI SMP NEGERI 29 SEMARANG 0071168975
557 ARYA RADI TIYAS SMPN 15 SEMARANG 0069477698
558 NAJA PRASKADITA SIDIQ MTs INFARUL GHOY 0068849290
559 SURYA MAULANA AKBAR SAPUTRA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0077804948
560 LEVANDRA ADRIAN PUTRA SMP NEGERI 15 SEMARANG 0075536957
561 FIKRI BUDI WAHYONO MTs Negeri 2 Kota Semarang 0068491847
562 ELIFA ALILATULBARIZA Smpn 20 semarang 0079633378
563 NADIAH SALWA BAHYRAHMAH MTs N 2 Semarang 0074278801
564 NAFISAH DIAH AYU ASTUTI MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0073062714
565 NEYZHA HASNA FADHILA SMP FUTUHIYYAH 0062789376
566 HANNY INAYATUL MUFADDILA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 3078443971
567 VANIA KHANSA MAULA RIZQI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0071338868
568 FAJAR NUR INTAN HANDAYANI SMP AGUS SALIM 0062367979
569 EDGAR PRAYOGA BHAGAS SADEWA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0066115836
570 MUHAMAD RIFAI MTs DARUS SAADAH 0055270550
571 ALSYA PRATIWI SMPN 34 SMG 0079999756
572 SAFIRA LAILA MAULIDA MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 2 3076299924
573 LAYLA RAMADHANI SMPN 34 SEMARANG 0061702213
574 DAFFA SYALFANANDITO PUTRA AGATHA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0063491614
575 ANALTA BIMA SAPUTRA MTs NEGRI 2 KOTA SEMARANG 33748106982
576 SUKMA AYU NURMITA SMP NEGERI 15 SEMARANG 007236592
577 AZRA KIREINA FIRNA KHOIRUNNISA SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0076569460
578 NAILA SALMA FAUZIYAH SMP NEGERI 15 SEMARANG 0066162727
579 HAFIY NAFIZA DILLAH SMP NEGERI 29 SEMARANG 0079656438
580 SITI LAILA NUR LATIFAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0074022085
581 NAFSIK KAYLAL MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0076911329
582 NAUFAL FARUQ FAIRUZ SETIAWAN MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0072804464
583 RIDWAN BANDONO ADI NUGROHO SMP N 25 SEMARANG 0077566550
584 HILYA KARTIKA JAUHAROTINA MTs N 5 DEMAK 0083234354
585 NOVIANTY SMP NEGERI 42 SEMARANG 0076568410
586 ALIEF SENJA AKHSAN MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0081539910
588 MUHAMMAD RANGGA EKA WARNA SMP NURUL ULUM 0076090536
589 AGUSTO TRI PRABOWO SUGIARTO SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 1 SEMARANG 0062427941
590 ANGELINA KISSIA MINA SABINA SMP ISLAM AL KAUTSAR SEMARANG 0068279985
591 ROFI GANANG SETIAWAN SMP HASANUDIN 10 SEMARANG 0089985965
592 MUHAMMAD ROZAN ARIS PUTRA SMP TAHFIDZ AL HIKMAH 0075567980
593 REGGA NANDA RAMADHANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0076322370
594 ASHIVA MAHESA DEWI MTsS TARBIYATUL ULUM 0076483682
595 MAYYAZA WAHYU ROMA MTSS NU 05 SUNAN KATONG 0069935292
596 AULIA BHAKTI PRATIWI SMP NEGERI 2 GIRISUBO 0065102517
597 LOVA RAYSIA NINDIFTA MTsS NU UNGARAN 0074877440
598 MUHAMMAD RAIHAN ANDI NABAWA SMP IT AL FATEEH 0069620963
599 SENIA LUFI PUSPITA SARI SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0066882916
600 SABUT FATIKUNNAJIKH MTSN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0065603564
601 LINDAN DWI SAPUTRA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0079615489
602 MUHAMMAD ARGA BINANDA PUTRA SMP NEGERI 2 SAYUNG 0079609462
603 NOVA DINDA SAPUTRI SMP IT HARAPAN BUNDA 0064969881
604 YANUAR RESTU PUTRA SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0074519131
605 ARMEILIA ANASYA SETYANINGSIH SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 SEMARANG 0063476645
606 HARRY MARCELL WIJAYANTO MTsN2 kota Semarang 0061301650
607 LUTHFI NAJIB MTSS AL-WATHONIYYAH 0078335837
608 MONICA DWI LESTARI MTsS AL ASYHAR JAMUS 0078678926
609 NABILLA WIDILYA ASTRID SMP IT AL FATEEH 0074988742
610 KATON SURYO KUSHARDIYANTO SMP futuhiyyah mranggen 0074947088
611 AUFA NAWAL MtsN 1 Demak 0072194298
612 ARIL KHOIRULHUDA Mts Al Hamidiyyah 0066812196
613 NABILA NURISTA APRILIA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 0139787957
614 RAIDA QANITA WIDAD SMP NEGERI 14 SEMARANG 0071193038
615 BULAN DAVINA ZAHRA SMP NUSA BHAKTI SEMARANG 0076416902
616 DWI WIDAYANTI SMP NEGERI 14 SEMARANG 0074833399
617 NABILA IRINA MAHARANI SMP IT AL FATEEH 0077370812
618 M. ROYHAN PUTRA ALAMSYAH MTs N 2 Semarang 0073414863
619 NABILA PUJI SAFITRI SMP EMPU TANTULAR 0079862990
620 ANDHIKA BAGUS SETIAWAN SMP Islam Sultan Agung I Semarang 0073334819
621 DIANA PELITA ANUGRAH MTsS AL ASYHAR JAMUS 0061044043
622 FITRIA DURROTUL AF`IDAH SMP Negeri 25 Semarang 0075147250
623 ASWIN NUGRAHA PRATAA SMP NEGERI 15 SEMARANG 0077998912
624 ZAHRA SAFIRA MEILIA SMP IT ROUDHOTUS SHOLIHIN 0073699521
625 RIZQI ARDIANSYAH PUTRA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0067806314
626 NISRINA FINA AULIA SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0066288517
627 DHANY RASHYA HERMAWAN SMP Negeri 4 Semarang 0065314587
628 CHELZA ADIBA AZ ZAHRA MTs N 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0066609941
629 NASYWAA BALQIS MAIFINO SYIFA SMP IT HARAPAN BUNDA 0073998951
630 NUR AZIZAH MIFTAKHUL JANAH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0067541833
631 MAASYA INDAH PUSPITA SARI MTSS PB ROUDLOTUL MUBTADIIN 0063172476
632 BUNGA CANDRA KIRANA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 0071954357
633 RACHMAD AKBAR IKHSANI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0077170671
634 MARSA AYYASYA NASIKA SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0077583383
635 RIDHO ARYA SYAPUTRA SMP Muhammadiyah 7 semarang 0071201012
636 ANDINI DWI SALMA PUSPITASARI SMP NEGERI 14 SEMARANG 0065812963
637 KAYLA ZAHRA SETYAWAN PUTRI MTS Negeri 2 Semarang 0077089070
638 ILHAM ASSYURAYS SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0079706112
639 RYEVAN TEGAR KURNIAWAN SMP NEGERI 43 KOTA SEMARANG 0075101441
640 ADELIA ANITA FEBRIANI SMP HASANUDDIN 10 SEMARANG 0062224964
641 KHAIRUNNISA SMP ALHUDA SEMARANG 0071055702
642 MAHARDIKA ARGA FERDINAND SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0076721138
643 ALEAZAR SETYA RAMADHAN SMP NUSA BHAKTI 0063717593
644 ADELIA DWI FIBRIANA SMP N 3 MRANGGEN 0078773919
645 TIARA RAHMAWATI MTS ASKHABUL KAHFI 0072037023
646 FARIS AQIL ALHAKIM SMP HASANUDIN 10 0071657447
647 ILHAM SYARIF ALI YAHYA MTs Infarul Ghoy 0069819158
648 SAMSUL FALAQ SMP HASANUDDN 10 SEMARANG 0063966068
649 MUHAMMAD ISHAQ ASYABILI SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0073177168
650 FARREL MAULA ATHALLAH SMPS IT PERMATA BUNDA 0063184059
651 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD FAUZAN SMPN 20 semarang 0074459583
652 INDAH LATHIFATUN MUFIDA SMPN 20 Semarang 0075300492
653 MUHAMMAD ADI KHOIRUL KHAKIM MTsS MIFTAHUL ULUM 0079945119
654 AKHMAD BILAL NASOKHA SMP KY AGENG GIRI 0066352622
655 MAHESA PUTRA ARFAKHSYADZ SMP SEPULUH NOPEMBER 2 0065491455
656 MAULANA EGA SAPUTRA MTs N 2 Kota Semarang 0071609132
657 AMAR IRCHAM MAULANA SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG I 0065018416
658 ZAHRA NUR RAMADHANI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 006188226
659 DIMAS HANIF LUKMANUL HAKIM MTs HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN 0073505349
660 MUHAMMAD AKMAL MAHARDIKA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0079824981
661 ADIT ARDIANSYAH MTsS AN-NIDHAM 0072063464
662 DINY ANGGITA SARI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0065346322
663 SHINTA PURNAMADEWI SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0066276158
664 KAYRA TALITHA SALSABILA WARDANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0069072041
665 FLO ORLEANS AYU MAJESTY SMP Negeri 3 Mranggen 0074003331
666 FARHAN MAULANA AZ ZAQI SMP NEGERI 14 SEMARANG 0064862457
667 MUHAMMAD AFANDY SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 0061674087
668 SHARIF ALBUCHORI MTSN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0065952002
669 MUHAMMAD MUHAJIR MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0071471635
670 SALSABILAH AZ-ZAROH RAMADHANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063000048
671 AGUS SETIAWAN SAPUTRO MTs An Nidham 0072784518
672 BUNGA AYU ANASTASYA smp hasanuddin 10 semarang 0067324318
673 FARELLIANTO NABIL PUTRA PRADANA MTs DARUL HASANAH 0062469490
674 NAJMI VANIA AZALIA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0061357938
675 NIKEN ANGGRAINI SUGIARTO SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 0069597617
676 SURYA PASHA SMPS KY AGENG GIRI 0065999372
677 RANGGA ARIS DEWANTARA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0074839717
678 NURANI ADILESA SMP WIJAYA SUKODONO 0063615752
679 ALANA RUBEN MAULANA HENDRA SMP MAHAD ISLAM 0077494427
680 NASYWA HANUM WIBOWO SMP IT PAPB SEMARANG 0073152240
681 SONYA USHIYYAH RAHMANINGSIH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0069496957
682 KUMALA PUSPITA SARI SMP NEGERI 1 KARANGAWEN 0075717082
683 AZKA RIFKI MARDIANSYAH SMP Hassanudin 10 0066635033
684 DENNY ARDIYANTORO smp hasanuddin 10 semarang 0075147868
685 S JARRELL PARAMAHAMSA mtsn 2 semarang 0074108891
686 FIMA CINDY LARASWATI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0073759446
687 KAER TEGAR SAPUTRA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063164374
688 OSKAR RIZKY JULIO SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 3 CANDISARI KOTA SEMARANG 3061292665
689 AKBAR IVAN JIAN PUTRA MTsS DARUL HASANAH 0073094766
690 SHEVA AGRY SAPUTRA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0066536359
691 IRNA NURUL ISTIQOMAH SMPN 36 semarang 0079868348
692 NAILA BUNGA FELICITIA ZARKASI SMP NEGERI 36 SEMARANG 0068309919
693 SYAKIRA SEVILA ANANTA SMPN 38 SEMARANG 0071671610
694 MUHAMMAD ZIDANU RIZKY SMP NEGERI 1 MRANGGEN 0077912604
695 NAUFAL FAHREZY DWI SAPUTRA SMP IT PAPB Semarang 0077667978
696 ZAHRA NAJWA ZARAHA SMPN 33 PALEMBANG 0073412717
697 CINTA AURELIA WIJAYATRI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0071395926
698 SALSABILLA WIDYA PUTRI SMP N 6 KEBUMEN 0062632113
699 WILLIE WIMA PRATAMA SMPN 43 SEMARANG 0075943453
700 PURI RAHAYU SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 0078877822
701 WAHYU SETYONING AJI SMPN 20 SEMARANG 0077156806
702 MUHAMMAD RIJAL NASRULLOH MTs AL FURQON 0076164620
703 M.ARSHAD AL HUDA MAHKOTA RADJA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0076180245
704 BELLINDA LISNA OKTAVIA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0052571310
705 MAULANA LUKMAN HAKIM MTs Negeri 2 Semarang 0038965827
706 MUHAMMAD NAFIS ARSYAD LITANJUWA MTS HIDAYATUS SYUBBAN SEMARANG 0073535943
707 ARIF AMELIA FINNANDA MTs Negeri 2 Kota Semarang 3075690422
708 VINA AMELIANA SETIANINGSIH SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0067196891
709 HAANIF PRAWIRATAMA SLTP N 38 SEMARANG 0061724729
710 MUCHAMMAD QHASS`AH SYAH Smp mahad islamq 074191218
711 ANGGUN PUTRI DEWI SMP NEGERI 04 SEMARANG 0061739228
712 KHAJIM ALIF AL AKRIM SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 4 SEMARANG 0073593577
713 NABILA CHIKA NAILA SAFA Smp Negri 14 Semarang 0078350437
714 HALIMAH NUR ARBAYANI MTsN02 kota semarang 0079939545
715 RENO AFAREAL LIZERA Miftahul ulum boarding school 0073884568
716 ARYA ALYNSKIE ANGGER ROHADI Smpn 14 Semarang 0064899283
717 KHOIRIL ANAM MTS HIDAYATUS SHUBAN 0071962324
718 AUDINA RAHMA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0068460871
719 NAYSHELA AZZALIA LUTFI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0078819057
720 FARADIBA ADITYA YAYASAN ALAM AR-RIDHO 0077820039
721 QURROTU AINI SMPN 20 KOTA SEMARANG 0071428652
722 NOVAL DWI S PRASTIYO SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0063960923
723 SALSABELA ALIFATUL KHOIYAH SMP IT Nur Hasan 0061191363
724 INDRIANI WULANDARI MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0074281916
725 DARIIN RAJWA ABDULLAH MTSN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0071108934
726 OKTA ANNISA RAHMANDHANI SMP N 4 SEMARANG 0062180573
727 RENDRA ARKANANTA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0079593311
728 REVINA MUTIA MAHARANI SMPN 26 SEMARANG 0074926528
729 AHMADYAN RIFKY HAMDANI SMP NEGERI 4 SEMARANG 0067499346
730 YAHYA LUTFIL KHAKIM SMP ISLAM TERPADU DAARUT TAHFIDZ 0073555052
731 MUHAMMAD ZIDANE PRASETYA SMP NEGERI 15 SEMARANG 0071023351
732 MUSLIMIN NUGRAHADI SMP Negeri 17 Semarang 0066597173
733 ANITA FITRIA DWIWULANDARI SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0075104858
734 FEBRIAN RAMDHANI SMP FUTUHIYYAH 0078557267
735 MOHAMMAD IQBAL SYAHRONI Mts nahdlatusy syubban 0076951339
736 KARIMATUN NISA` SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0077927831
737 IFAN ADI PRASETYO SMP NEGERI 36 0061168728
738 ZAHRA ADISYA PUTRI SMP Hasanudin 10 Semarang 0078549204
739 FAJAR ALIF OCTAVIAN RAMADHANI SMP NEGERI 34 SEMARANG 0069672507
740 NUR RIFQI IRWANSYAH MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0062893939
741 MAISUN NISRINA MTs Negeri 1 Demak 0073231392
742 LUTFIYA DWI SAFIRA smp assirajiyah 0079974781
743 EMI WIDI LISTYANI SMP IT HARAPAN BUNDA 0064205496
744 FARREL PRIBADI PAMUNGKAS SMP AGUS SALIM SEMARANG 0061154653
745 RINI SETIA NINGSIH MTsN 1 DEMAK 0061934174
746 ADITYA HERU PRATAMA MTs INFARUL GHOY 0077689878
747 NIDYA PUTRI AZZURI SMP ISLAM TUNAS HARAPAN 0068132876
748 NAYLA ARDINA RASYA MTsN 1 DEMAK 0062002435
749 ADELIA TRI HAPSARI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0068857485
750 MUHAMMAD RAFA AKBAR SMP Negeri 32 Semarang 0069788223
751 MUTYARA MEGA AZAHRA SMP Hasanuddin 10 semarang 0072529346
752 GHAIYYAS ISAM NURUZZAMAN SMP N 6 Semarang 0139491703
753 LINDA WULAN APRIYANTI MTs FUTUHIYYAH KUDU 0074640424
754 SULAIMAN SAPUTRA MTs Negeri 2 Kota Semarang 0062021155
755 NADIA MEYLA RAHMAWATI SMP PGRI 1 SEMARANG 0077940470
756 MUHAMMAD REIZAL MAULANA SMP N 36 Semarang 0073173667
757 AHMAD CENTAURI RAMADHANI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063853232
758 SATRIA DEWA PRAMANA MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0062509018
759 SUTAN KAKA SAPUTRA SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0067653471
760 ZIDANE PUTRA DERMAWAN SMP NEGERI 17 SEMARANG 0061500545
761 REVALINA SULISTYANI NURWIGNYO SMP ISLAM SULTAN AGUNG 1 SEMARANG 0071260578
762 SYAHRUL AHMAD MUTTAMAQIN SMP PGRI 1 SEMARANG 0078325007
763 ENDAH TRI SETIANI Mtsn 1 demak 0079820459
764 ALYA NUR AZIZAH SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0063572046
765 MELANI PUSPITASARI SMP NURUL ULUM 00772316369
766 ALFIN FADHILA SMP HASANUDIN 10 0062715025
767 DIMAS SAPUTRA SMP NEGERI 1 SAYUNG 0068399806
768 WIWIK LAILATUL ANGGRAINI SMP NURUL ULUM 0061601140
769 IBNU NURAFIF SMP KARTIYOSO 0136194265
770 ARIF PRASETYA PUTRA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 3 0071095129
771 HAFIZ MAULUDI AKBAR MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0077452358
772 FARRASSINDU MAHIB RAMADHAN HADI NUGROHO SMP IT BINA INSANI 0061387698
773 NATZWA VARA RIZKY TANIA SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0069317067
774 M. FATIH ALI ZAM-ZAMI SMP NEGERI 15 SEMARANG 0076490030
775 RIDHA HUSNA SMP MA HAD ISLAM 0069947497
776 ANANTA PUTRI KIRANA SMP PERDANA 0074007740
777 DAFFA AZIZ PRASTYA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0063232992
778 INDRI NOVITA SARI MTsN 2 KOTA SEMARANG 0062278246
779 DAFA FIRDAUS SMP FILIAL NEGERI 20 0066462343
780 MAHARANI NASYWA HANIF SMP KESATRIAN 1 0066089224
781 YUSUF KURNIAWAN SMPN 4 Semarang 0064164459
782 RAHMA AULIA SMP NEGERI 1 SAYUNG 0072806030
783 SYIFA MUTIARA DEWI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0074951792
784 HERA DINAR AMALIA MTsS AL WATHONIYYAH 0068687214
785 RIZQI RAMADHAN SMP AGUS SALIM 0064661088
786 ANDREA ZAKKY RODYEN SMP HASANUDIN 10 0072422809
787 NADILA AFRILIA MUIS SMP Negeri 38 Semarang 0071816990
788 SELVY EVILIANI PUSPITA SMP NEGERI 2 MRANGGEN DEMAK 0071073244
789 RIA DWI MELATI SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0077746775
790 ADI ARDIANSYAH SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0061030370
791 OKTABERIA ELYSIA RAMADHANI MTsN 1 KOTA SEMARANG 0079721574
792 HANIF MUSTOFA Smp Hasanudin 10 0066271319
793 LUQMAN DZAKI SMPN 3 MRANGGEN 0078512258
794 ZAHRA NUR EKA PUTRI SMP NEGERI 35 SEMARANG 0076110705
795 MAZIDNA ROIKHA MTsS TAWANG REJOSARI 0072631026
796 MUHAMMAD MAULANA IKHSAN MTsS TAWANG REJOSARI 0061381724
797 PARENA COTAK KENYO UTAGI SMP Negeri 43 Semarang 0072198542
798 USWATUN HASANAH MTsN 1 GROBOGAN 0076248812
799 MUKHAMAD HAYDAR PAHLEVI SMP SABILURRASYAD ISLAMIC BOARDING SCHOOL 3074206176
800 GEOVANI MAULANA MTS NEGRI 1 DEMAK 0072662535
801 INESTI SEKAR AYU VEBIOLA PUTRI SMPN 36 SEMARANG 0078589459
802 RAFI AHMAD SEGAF SMPN 34 Semarang 0069055765
803 ZAHRA ICON CETTA MTs ASSALAFI 0074998262
804 UMAR AL BUKHORI SMP NEGERI 04 SEMARANG 0067606719
805 MUHAMMAD TRI SOFYAN SMP IT BINA INSANI 0079772829
806 BAIQ QURAISHA INGES KHADIZHA SMP ATTHOHIRIYYAH 0069986299
807 BINTANG SATRIO WIBOWO SMP IT ASSHODIQIYAH 0078274385
808 MUHAMMAD KHANAFI SMP HASANUDIN 10 0063580861
809 MUHAMMAD RAIHAN GALANG WIBOWO SMP ALHUDA SEMARANG 0139308213
810 KAYLA MAULANA ABDAU MTS FUTUHIYYAH PALEBON 3062041456
811 MUHAMAD FARIS AL FATAH 0062686880
812 PUJI KUSUMA NUGRAHENI MTs NEGERI 02 SEMARANG 3073418743
813 NAYLA DESVITA MAHARANI SMPN 25 SEMARANG 0068451989
814 DEVINA FAISYA RAYA MTSS PB ROUDLOTUL MUBTADIIN 0075705280
815 MAHESA RESTU SETIAWAN MTsS TAWANG REJOSARI 0075594016
816 ADITIA PRASETIA SMP NEGERI 1 SAYUNG 0061642040
817 FATCKUR ROHMAH SMP NEGERI 1 SAYUNG 0072158666
818 NARBITA INTAHA WIJAYA SMP NEGERI 9 SEMARANG 0078868430
819 FANIYA MAR`ATUS SHOLEHAH SMP NEGERI 43 SEMARANG 0074225768
820 MUHAMAD IQBAL SYAFRIZAL SMPIT HARAPAN BUNDA 0078303228
821 TEO HUI MEY SMP AL IRSYAD 0056514238
822 RORO SEKAR SMPS ASSIROJIYAH MENUR 0076991137
823 FIRMAN ARDIANSYAH SMP HASANUDIN 10 0066127954
824 ANGGUN SEKAR KEDATON MTsS AL ASYHAR JAMUS 0079812426
825 RAIZA GHAZALI AL ROSYID MTs Darul Hasanah 0073685835
826 SASKIA DWI ARDANA SMP N 16 Semarang 0074348378
827 ADAM RIZKI PUTRA SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 0075225486
828 ARIEL DWI SAPUTRA SMP NEGERI 1 MRANGGEN 0083598031
829 NABILA AULIA SMPN 33 KOTA SEMARANG 0072680155
830 UBAIDILLAH FASYA AKBAR MTs. ALHIKMAH 00679223035
831 MUHAMMAD MUAMAR MTsS TAJUL ULUM 0069922990
832 MUHAMMAD FAIQUL ILMI MTs Al Yasiniyah 0071257815
833 WINDA ANGGUN WULANDARI SMP NEGERI 20 SEMARANG 0071067326